Future Faces Apprentice of the Year
(Sponsored by Birmingham & Solihull Training Provider Network)
|
Beth Mitchell, Ark Media Productions Ltd
|
Liam Schulz, Gensler
|
Brogan Maxwell, Irwin Mitchell
|
Taylor Rooke, Updates Media
|
Ellie Sanders, Xoserve
|
Future Face of Arts & Culture
(Sponsored by Andalucía Tourism Board)
|
Casey Bailey, Baileys Rap and Poetry
|
Romanah Malcolm, Eloquent Praise & Empowerment Dance Company & Eloquent Arts Centre
|
Lauren Naomi Hutchinson, Girl Grind UK
|
Natalie Haslam, Lichfield Festival / Natalie Haslam Choreography
|
Lisa Mart, The Alexandra
|
Future Face of Charity & Social Enterprise
|
Nathan Bendon, 5UP CIC
|
Shani Dhanda, Asian Woman Festival
|
Hannah Simnett, Cherished UK
|
Joe White, Cure Leukaemia
|
Olivia Barker White, Kids Club Kampala
|
Future Face of Entrepreneurship
|
Omran Al Habbal, Birmingham Enterprise Community
|
Steven Byford, Byford Homes
|
Chukwudi Ononye, Chefiesta
|
Kieran Quinlan, The PIT Gym
|
Kasim Choudhry, Thinkfest Limited
|
Future Face of Finance
|
Rebekah Taitt, Barclays
|
Joanna Drinkwater, Grant McKnight
|
Stuart Bowles, Parity Network Ltd
|
Jaccy Datta, Santander UK
|
Adam Rollason, Smith Cooper
|
Future Face of Industry
|
Michal Nowinski, Arup
|
Teik Tan, Balfour Beatty plc
|
Michael Pepper, Crown Highways Limited
|
Rachel Doherty, Gensler
|
Yung-Yu Lau, Jacobs
|
Future Face of Legal
|
Becky Knott, Barker Brettell LLP
|
James Farmer, Cornwall Street Barristers
|
Lucy Bloom, Irwin Mitchell
|
Megan Ball, Irwin Mitchell
|
Katy Bourne, Pinsent Masons LLP
|
Future Face of Public Sector & Education
|
Atif Ali, Birmingham City Council
|
Richard Booth, Birmingham City University
|
Tom Dockerill, Birmingham City University
|
Dr Islam Issa, Birmingham City University
|
Joel Harrison, BMet
|
Future Face of Sales, Marketing & Communications
|
Hattie D'Souza, East Village Agency
|
Sarah Yates, Gensler
|
Daniel Nikolla, Hardy Signs
|
Mat Lovell, Millennium Point
|
Will Savage, PLMR Birmingham
|
Future Face of Technology & Innovation
|
Maciej Kraj, Gensler
|
Jono Gilworth, Gymshark
|
Lynda Gillson, Spica Technologies
|
Karl Nicholson, Synaptek
|
Tom Goodman, University of Birmingham
|